autoren
 
alpha beta lauter niemand
 
vorname nachname ausgaben poetik
politik
welt
labor
 
autorenbio
lyrik /prosa
text
 
text
jahr+txt
           
A            
             
Marat Abrarov 4        
Karim Al Asadi
4
     
  Ahne         lesung
Andreas Altmann
8
       
S. Amville 1        
Anna Aschen-brenner 10        
           
B            
             
Walter Baco     09    
Michael Bärnthaler     09    
Johanna Barthel     09    
Britta Barlage
1
       
Johannes Becker         03
Hannes Becker
6
       
Olaf Behrens
1
       
Katharina Bendixen
8
     
Ruth Johanna Benrath 10        
Micaela Bergemann 2        
Timo Berger
6, 10
       
Klara Beten 9        
Martin Bettinger
3
       
Joachim Bitter         lesung
Sergej Birjukov 4      
Harald Birgfeld     09    
Elisabeth Blöcker 10        
Rolf Bödege     09    
Ralf Bönt 2        
Jan Böttcher
1
     
Adrijana Bohocki
2
      03
Mirko Bonné
3, 7
       
H Bosch 9        
Herbert Braun
3
     
Markus Breidenich 8        
Lars Arvid Brischke 9 2003 09   10
Sonja Vom Brocke 9        
Paul Brodowsky 4, 7        
Nina Lucia Bussmann 4, 7       04
           
C            
             
Ernesto Castillo
2, 5
     
  Crauss 9        
Franz Josef Czernin   2003      
Malte Clausen 8, 10       10
Isabel Fargo Cole 6        
Ann Cotten 8, 9 (ü)   Juror   06
Kenah Cusanit 10        
           
D            
             
Rita Dahl 10        
Joseph Danaghie 8, 10        
Einat Davidi 4     02
Andreas Degen 2        
Natalie Domagala         06
Dominik Dombrowski 8,10        
Ulrike Draesner   2003      
Tanja Dückers 2        
Karen Duve 1        
           
E            
             
Micha Ebeling 6        
Nadja Einzmann 4        
Manfred Enzensperger 10        
Erik Esau 8        
           
F            
             
Daniel Falb 3, 7 2002      
Tobias Falberg     09    
Gerhard Falkner 4        
Karin Fellner 10        
Gunter Fezer          
Hajo Fickus     09    
Gerald Fiebig     09    
Hans-Karl Fischer 8        
Lisa Fitting     09    
Hanna Fleiß     09    
Jürgen Flenker     09    
Julia Franck 2        
Katharina Franck         lesung
Andreas Freinschlag 4        
Axel Fries 5        
           
G            
             
Claudia Gabler     09    
Katrin Girgensohn 1        
Marianne Glaßner     09    
Lisa Glauche 10        
Andrej Glusgold 3, 4, 7       02,03,
Eike Grauf     09    
Olga Grjasnowa 8        
Ulf Großmann     09    
Alexander Gumz     09    
Stephan Gürtler 4        
           
H            
             
Dominik Haas
2
       
Robert Habeck
3
       
Helmut Haberkamm 9        
Hilde Hack     09    
Eberhard Häfner 9        
Andreas Hagelücken 1       lesung
Claudius Hagemeister 3       lesung
Phillipp Hager     09    
Markus Hallinger 8, 10        
René Hamann 4, 8   2.preis 1.preis  
Kirsten Hartung 6        
ToussainT HEL 3   1.preis    
Katrin Heinau 8        
Stephan Heinrich         06, 10
Sabine
Hennig-Vogel
    09    
Jasmin Herold 10        
Stefan Heuer 6   09    
Anna Hoffmann 4, 7        
Clemens Hoffmann     09    
Wernfried Hübschmann 1        
Norbert Hummelt 8        
Alexander Hutchison 9        
           
I            
             
Roman Israel 9        
Su Alois Immekeppel     09    
           
J            
             
Konrad Jacob 8        
Hendrik Jackson
2 4, 6, 7
     
Nina Jäckle         lesung
Magdalena Jagelke 10        
André Jahn
2 ,3,10
     
Horst Jahns     09    
Robert Alan Jamieson 9        
Johannes Jansen 1, 7        
Rüdiger Jassner 6       04
Peter Jonas         03
           
K            
             
Orsolya Kalász
3
       
Knud Karup         02
Adrian Kasnitz 4, 7        
Astun Kaupaan 2        
Bernhard E. Kaute     09    
Annette Kautt 9        
Odile Kennel 4        
Daniel Ketteler 5, 8 2008      
Anne Klapperstück 9        
Marc Kluge
1
       
Sascha Knaack 2        
Johann König 6        
Rita König 5        
Eva Maria Kohl 1        
Katharina Kollmann 9        
Kristiane Kondrat     09    
Jaromir Konecny 3        
Simone Kornappel 10        
Katja Koschmieder 8        
Sascha Kraft
2
       
Kai Kresse 1        
Birgit Kreipe 9        
Alexander Krohn   2008     lyrik
Björn Kuhligk
2
     
Clemens Kuhnert 2, 6 2010     3,5,9,10
Andrea Kupkow 2        
Fitzgerald Kusz 9        
           
L            
             
Stan Lafleur 5, 6, 7        
Norbert Lange 6, 8 2010     10
Radislav Lapuschin
2
       
Hele Lehmann 8        
Isabelle Lehn 9        
Sissy de Leu 6, 9        
Swantje Lichtenstein 6        
Maik Lippert 4, 6, 7 2008     05
Jaroslaw Lipszyc 5        
Frank Lohmeyer 2        
Sabina Lorenz 8   09    
Judith Ludwig 8        
Wolfgang Lughofer 9 2008      
           
M            
             
Rery Maldonado 10 2011      
Bernhard Malkmus 10        
Cay Marchal
8, 10
     
Armin Kurosh Marschall 5 2008     03
Stephan Mathys 5, 7       04
Alexej Moir
3
       
Stefan Monhardt 09   09    
Till Müller-Klug         lesung
           
N            
             
Hussam Naggar         15
Carina Nekolny     09    
Sabine Neumann 5        
Paul Nickel 4       03
Tom Nisse 9        
Alistair Noon 3, 8        
           
O            
             
Milena Oda 9        
Barbara Oetter 1        
Björn Osdal 8        
Carsten Otte 8        
           
P            
             
Bert Papenfuß 3, 7 2009      
Stefan Peetz         lesung
Sonia Petner 9        
Barbara Peveling 6        
Paul Pfeiffer 5        
Mike Pickert 6, 7        
Oliver Platz
1
       
Jinn Pogy 9        
Kai Pohl 8 2008 09   lyrik
Steffen Popp 4 2003      
Ralf Portello         lyrik
Boris Preckwitz 4        
Kerstin Preiwuß     09    
           
R            
             
Hanno Raichle         07
Lutz Rathenow     09    
Arne Rautenberg 10        
NiNa Reichert 8        
Andreas Reikowski         05
Johann Reißer 8, 10 2010      
Angelika Reitzer 1        
Dominique B. Renard 4, 7        
Nikola Richter 4        
Stefanie Richter
2
       
Bernd Riedel 9        
Monika Rinck
3, 7, 10
    03
Gerhard Rombach     09    
Jan Volker Röhnert 8        
Marcus Roloff
3, 5, 7, 9
       
Lynne Marie Rypdal 5        
           
S            
             
Jörn Sack         10
Robert-Lucas Sanatanas 4, 8        
Angela Sanmann 9 2009      
Guido Saslona         02
Bernhard Saupe 8        
Inga Sawade 2        
  Scardanelli         lesung
Clemens Schittko 5   09    
Simon Schleusener 5 2002      
Annina Luzie Schmid 8,10 2008      
Nora Schmidt         06
Nikolas Schmidt-Voigt 10        
Frank Schmitter 4        
Stephan Schmitzer 9        
Tobias Schoofs 6        
Boris Laaser     09    
Lara M. Schützsack 5        
Tom Schulz
3 ,5 ,7
   
Xochil A. Schütz        
Christoph Schwarz 9        
Daniela Seel
3 ,4
       
Timon Seibel 10       10
Stephan Seidel         06
Lothar Seidler         02
Slawomir Shuty 5        
Richard Sivél
2
     
Oskar Sodux
2
       
Louisa Söllner 9        
Anna Staffel         06
Janna Steenfatt 6        
Armin Steigenberger 9   09    
Lutz Steinbrück   2011     lesung
Thomas Steiner 9   09    
René Steininger     09    
Ulf Stolterfoht 2, 7        
Rainer Stolz 4, 6, 9        
Florian Strob     09    
Antje Rávic Strubel         lesung
Mischa Strümpel     09    
Simon Stuhler 9        
Leander Sukow     09    
           
T            
             
Liesel Tarquini 9        
Eugeniusz Tkaczyszyn-Dycki 5        
Steffen Thiemann          
Jana Tosch 9        
Thien Tran     09    
Cornelia Travnicek     09    
Julia Trompeter 9 2008     ly
Kai Tuchmann         06
           
U            
             
Michael Umfahrer 10        
Siegfried Unterhuber 3        
           
V            
             
Toni Vakuum         lesung
Rainer Vangermain 6      
Thomas G. Vömel
3
       
Arwed Vogel
3
       
Isabella Vogel 9        
Florian Voß      
           
W            
             
Achim Wagner 4, 6, 7   2.preis    
Irmela Wagner 2, 3, 7        
Jan Wagner
2, 3, 7
       
Ambros Waibel         lesung
Paul M. Waschkau 1        
Peter Waterhouse 2, 7        
Udo Wellerdieck
2
       
Joachim Wendel 8        
Alicija Wendt 2        
Christoph Wenzel 5        
Karl-Ernst Wernicke         lesung
Florian Wessels 9        
Stefan Wimmer 5        
Katja Winkler 1        
Ron Winkler 4, 6, 7 2001      
Johannes Witek 8        
Michal Witkowski 5        
Britta E. Wolf         04
Uljana Wolf 7        
Knud Wollenberger 1, 4     02
Birte Wolmeyer 4 2003      
Arne L. Wouk
1
       
           
XYZ            
             
Norbert Zähringer
1, 7
       
Juli Zeh
3
       
Holger Ziegeldecker     09    
Przemek Zybowski 10        
Juli Zucker 10